NamnKlubbT1T2T3T4T5TOT
H10
1Robert AsphOK Eken14511141442
2Johan JuhlanderOK Roxen1131381541
3Jonatan KronanderOK Roxen151015540
4Emil RankkaOK Roxen12121213937
5Gustav KallénLinköpings OK9149111035
6Niklas BjärnlidStjärnorps SK5614101135
7Oliver AxelssonLinköpings OK111599735
8Henrik ErikssonOK Roxen72108725
9Johan SköldLinköpings OK15823
10Fredrik TegströmLinköpings OK91322
11Johan BjärnlidStjärnorps SK6814519
12Henrik AdolfssonLinköpings OK12719
13Jesper GudingeOK Roxen6713
 
H12
1Patrik TostebergLinköpings OK131515151545
2Jonas LundgrenLinköpings OK1139131440
3Emil KlingLinköpings OK51111101335
4Erik SköldLinköpings OK1196111032
5John SjöqvistLinköpings OK210101131
6Robert VångellLinköpings OK151429
7Martin GabrielssonLinköpings OK91423
8Robin WassbergerLinköpings OK3738621
9Jonas LindbladOK Roxen11269
10Martin HultmanOK Roxen1449
11Fredrik ThuningOK Roxen51117
12Erik DanielssonOK Roxen1315
13Philip GudingeOK Roxen44
14Kristoffer KronanderOK Roxen11113
15Andreas SvanbergOK Roxen112
 
H14
1Henrik TostebergLinköpings OK141415151344
2Andreas BergLinköpings OK151214111544
3Johan ThuréeOK Roxen111512131040
4Ola AlménLinköpings OK513810631
5Mikael ZackrissonOK Roxen610109729
6Martin LindgrenOK Roxen855118
7Johan AnderssonLinköpings OK1647117
8Rasmus KlingLinköpings OK78116
9Björn KernellOK Roxen1111
10Karl OlandersLinköpings OK2518
11Björn EkmanOK Roxen628
12Tyler BartonLinköpings OK1157
13Björn JismarkLinköpings OK77
14Fredrik BjärnlidStjärnorps SK1315
15Tylor BartonLinköpings OK44
16Rickard ArvidssonLinköpings OK112
17Anders OlandersLinköpings OK11
 
D10
1Karin LindstenStjärnorps SK13141311940
2Malin LilliecreutzOK Roxen7812131439
3Hanna LilliecreutzOK Roxen1111071132
4Klara SvedevallOK Roxen6141232
5Frida GlenningStjärnorps SK1212731
6Fanny AsketunOK Roxen77
7Siri BjörklindLinköpings OK33
 
D12
1Julia AlménLinköpings OK15151591545
2Annika LedskogLinköpings OK1410131542
3Tina AsphOK Eken91211121337
4Jenny StenströmLinköpings OK898101231
5Amanda ThellsenOK Roxen5111430
6Josefina AlménLinköpings OK67681025
7Sofie SvenssonBjörkfors GOIF10163925
8Sofie AxeenStjärnorps SK7110724
9Sanna SjöbergOK Roxen66820
10Sofie EnströmOK Eken5568519
11Lotta LarssonOK Roxen46515
12Johanna WassbergerBjörkfors GOIF2431613
13Jeanette EnströmOK Eken6713
14Linnea FaxénLinköpings OK25512
15Kajsa KnutssonOK Roxen549
16Dideke-de HaanOK Roxen1247
17Sara MarklundOK Roxen11
 
D14
1Amy RankkaOK Roxen1515121545
2Ida DalhammerOK Roxen14147141442
3Frida KarlssonLinköpings OK11811131135
4Tove LantzOK Roxen1013912735
5Lina WingrenOK Roxen8715932
6Lovisa WåhlanderLinköpings OK13111529
7Hanna BergLinköpings OK3515123
8Martina WassbergerBjörkfors GOIF4415817
9Elin AnderbergBjörkfors GoIF1414
10Moa WesterlundBjörkfors GOIF11