Ungdom - Ungdomsserien

Resultatlista

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2012-08-22 20:48:36



Klass:   D10    Bana: 2020m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 15.11 Elvira Karnehed OK Roxen
2 16.05 Alice Marmelid OK Roxen
3 16.22 Bianca Ulltjärn OK Roxen
4 19.38 Amelie Johansson Linköpings OK
5 20.45 Moa Hjort OK Roxen
6 25.14 Hanna Roth Linköpings OK
7 28.12 Josefin Johansson Linköpings OK
8 34.28 Sigrid Fröberg OK Roxen
9 39.31 Ebba Klein Björkfors GOIF
10 40.12 Josefine Brotzen Linköpings OK
EjSt Siri Berglund Linköpings OK
EjSt Olivia Asketun OK Roxen
EjSt Kristin Herberthson Linköpings OK
EjSt Hanna Lundgren Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   D12    Bana: 2820m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 20.27 Tove Ekström Linköpings OK
2 20.45 Linnea Hansson OK Roxen
3 22.59 Tove Pettersson OK Roxen
4 27.07 Tove Pihlström OK Roxen
5 27.21 Amanda Ivehammar Linköpings OK
6 27.45 Olivia Fröberg OK Roxen
7 33.07 Malva Eveborn OK Roxen
8 35.23 Frida Sahlman Linköpings OK
9 43.54 Signe Hedbrant OK Roxen
10 45.08 Emma Sandberg Linköpings OK
11 52.07 Anna Öhlin Björkfors GOIF
EjG Emelie Andersson Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   D14    Bana: 3400m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 23.34 Johanna Gustås Linköpings OK
2 24.03 Sarah Magnusson Linköpings OK
3 24.25 Lova Eveborn OK Roxen
4 25.51 Emma Pettersson OK Roxen
5 27.17 Victoria Asketun OK Roxen
6 27.51 Emma S Johansson Linköpings OK
7 28.35 Malin Kärrström OK Roxen
8 28.37 Klara Ljunggren Linköpings OK
9 29.33 Hannele Möller Linköpings OK
10 29.56 Sofia Borg Linköpings OK
11 30.35 Tilda Marmelid OK Roxen
12 33.33 Emilia Rieschel OK Roxen
13 36.42 Henrietta Möller Linköpings OK
14 55.53 Moa Kjellberg Björkfors GOIF
 

Klass:   H10    Bana: 2020m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 14.09 David Josefsson OK Roxen
2 15.20 Julius Ulltjärn OK Roxen
3 15.56 Gustav Levander Linköpings OK
4 16.17 Albin Eronn Linköpings OK
5 16.39 Malte Eveborn OK Roxen
6 18.15 Albin Alfredsson OK Roxen
7 19.16 Måns Björnskiöld OK Roxen
8 19.19 Ivar Elehed Linköpings OK
9 24.26 Albin Svartz OK Roxen
10 27.24 Marcus Kvist Linköpings OK
11 33.25 Albin Kjellberg Björkfors GOIF
 

Klass:   H12    Bana: 2820m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 18.55 Olof Ljunggren Linköpings OK
2 21.29 Gunnar Engström Linköpings OK
3 24.43 Gabriel Ulltjärn OK Roxen
4 24.54 Josef Helander OK Roxen
5 26.05 Jakob Thellsén OK Roxen
6 27.11 Joel Rosell Linköpings OK
7 27.18 Jonathan Jylltorp Linköpings OK
8 41.09 Martin Hallemark-Svensson Björkfors GOIF
9 47.12 Emil Forslund Linköpings OK
10 66.10 Axel Hammarberg Linköpings OK
EjG Emanuel Herberthson Linköpings OK
EjG Filip Årnfelt Linköpings OK
EjG Joel Gunnarsson Linköpings OK
EjSt Martin Herbertsson OK Roxen
EjSt Daniel Kvist Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   H14    Bana: 3400m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 24.34 Pontus Lindblom OK Roxen
2 24.41 Joel Karnehed OK Roxen
3 25.33 Rikard Surin OK Roxen
4 28.41 Jakob Peterson Linköpings OK
5 31.05 Axel Kullberg Linköpings OK
6 32.48 Ludvig Forslund Linköpings OK
7 33.15 Alexander Zhang Linköpings OK
8 34.02 Martin Hägglund Linköpings OK
9 34.51 Hugo Dalhammer OK Roxen
10 39.46 Sixten Elehed Linköpings OK
11 47.07 Ludvig Berglund Linköpings OK
EjG Hugo Lillieström OK Roxen
EjG Jonas Andersson OK Roxen
EjG Jakob Tomasson Linköpings OK
EjSt Carl-Henric Prestor Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   INSK    Bana: 1430m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
Godk Melker Svartz OK Roxen
Godk Elias Thellsén OK Roxen
Godk Elin Vahlberg Linköpings OK
Godk Tilde Eveborn OK Roxen
Godk Tuva Forslund Linköpings OK
Godk Johanna Josefsson OK Roxen
Godk Adrian Sandell OK Roxen
Godk Elin Ebbers Linköpings OK
Godk Isak Forslund Linköpings OK
Godk Malin Kvist Linköpings OK
Godk Sofie Helander OK Roxen
EjSt Olle Sylvan IFK Linköpings OS
EjSt Axel Sylvan IFK Linköpings OS
EjSt David Bergbom Björkfors GOIF
 

Klass:   U1    Bana: 2020m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 14.50 Louise Ulltjärn OK Roxen
2 17.38 Ludvig Eronn Linköpings OK
3 20.48 Elvira Hahn Linköpings OK
4 21.05 Ida Hjort OK Roxen
5 21.20 Agnes Grindestam Linköpings OK
6 21.23 Malin Borg Linköpings OK
7 21.41 Josefine Jylltorp Linköpings OK
8 23.04 Mattias Josefsson OK Roxen
9 24.56 Robin Fredsberg OK Roxen
10 26.39 Albin Westerdahl Linköpings OK
11 27.03 Jonna Alfredsson OK Roxen
12 27.08 Alexander Lindström Linköpings OK
13 28.13 Wilhelm Larsson Linköpings OK
14 28.24 Samuel Klein Björkfors GOIF
15 29.51 Sigrid Ljunggren Linköpings OK
16 31.10 Greta Berglund Linköpings OK
17 31.51 Annabell Eräpuro OK Roxen
EjG Ellen Wibeck Linköpings OK
EjG Johan Hägglund Linköpings OK
EjG Klara Wilhelmsson Linköpings OK
EjSt Linn Aldén OK Roxen
EjSt Melker Wibeck Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   U2    Bana: 2820m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 31.51 Elin Kjellman Linköpings OK
2 32.49 Lova Elnegård Linköpings OK
3 38.17 Viktor Ols Linköpings OK
4 39.48 Jonathan Årnfelt-Ramström Linköpings OK
5 45.51 Hektor Årnfelt-Ramström Linköpings OK
6 46.02 Ida Eriksson Linköpings OK
7 46.50 Alexander Vahlberg Linköpings OK
8 48.55 Elin Alkenius Linköpings OK
9 55.19 Tyra Hjortsmarker Linköpings OK
10 60.19 Aron Reithe Linköpings OK
EjG Wilhelm Grindestam Linköpings OK
EjSt Susan Ols IFK Linköpings OS
EjSt Marcus Bergbom Björkfors GOIF
 

Klass:   ÖM3    Bana: 3400m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 51.51 Kent Strömberg IFK Linköpings OS
2 78.10 Simon Kvarlin Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   ÖM4    Bana: 3410m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 21.06 Albin Lillieström OK Roxen
2 24.32 Simon Kärrström OK Roxen
3 27.43 Hannes Tomasson Linköpings OK
4 33.21 Stina Gustås Linköpings OK
5 34.55 Leo Rystam IFK Linköpings OS
6 41.27 Linnea Borg Linköpings OK
7 48.10 Maria Lillieström OK Roxen
EjG Britt-Marie Ols IFK Linköpings OS
EjG Lukas Eveborn OK Roxen
EjSt Rebecca Rieschel OK Roxen
 
 
Senast uppdaterad: 120822, 20:51:46