NamnKlubbT1T2T3T4T5TOT
H10
1Emil ThellsénOK Roxen141515151545
2Elias RankkaOK Roxen131314141442
3Sven EngströmLinköpings OK10141112937
4Lukas EvebornOK Roxen111291235
5Rickard ErikssonOK Roxen11762124
6Johan StenströmLinköpings OK886622
7Adam ThellsénOK Roxen911121
8Albin LillieströmOK Roxen71017
9Marcus WallinOK Roxen7815
10August JonssonOK Roxen88
11Olle HanssonOK Roxen77
12Björn DetterfeltLinköpings OK516
 
H12
1Emil RankkaOK Roxen15715151445
2Fredrik TegströmLinköpings OK159131543
3Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK7141171237
4Jesper ErikssonLinköpings OK1010141236
5Fredrik PetersonLinköpings OK1110914935
6Philip EkmanLinköpings OK1311910134
7Johan SköldLinköpings OK813127133
8Petter JohanssonLinköpings OK71381031
9Robert AsphOK Eken1289829
10Oskar WassbergerBjörkfors GoIF9886725
11Niklas Levin-BjärnlidStjärnorps SK1129223
12Erik HerbertssonOK Roxen4777521
13Erik ÅkessonBjörkfors GoIF777121
14Simon JohanssonLinköpings OK468519
15Frans SkarmanLinköpings OK685119
16Henrik ErikssonOK Roxen55717
17Arvid SandahlLinköpings OK518114
18Karl HallkvistOK Roxen8412
19Johan Levin-BjärnlidStjärnorps SK11179
20Alvin BerggrenLinköpings OK77
21Filip LindellLinköpings OK1416
 
H14
1Robert VångellLinköpings OK15151545
2Patrik TostebergLinköpings OK1214111440
3Jonas LundgrenLinköpings OK10101451236
4Erik SköldLinköpings OK512131631
5Robin WassbergerLinköpings OK68891128
6John SjöqvistLinköpings OK867722
 
D10
1Fanny AsketunOK Roxen1515101545
2Stina SvedevallOK Roxen131415141343
3Emelie EnströmOK Eken12111311936
4Elin HolmanOK Roxen911101536
5Gerda RankkaOK Roxen612141834
6Louise PerssonOK Roxen1110791132
7Klara GustafssonOK Roxen9896526
8Siri BjörklindLinköpings OK796622
9Frida JohanssonLinköpings OK686120
10Tuva EkLinköpings OK66
 
D12
1Klara SvedevallOK Roxen131514101544
2Karin LindsténStjärnorps SK714131340
3Hanna LilliecreutzOK Roxen10915134
4Marit FaxénLinköpings OK118111133
5Ylva EkLinköpings OK114924
6Sofia GyulaiLinköpings OK479723
7Ida JosefssonOK Roxen79622
8Malin LilliecreutzOK Roxen137121
 
D14
1Amanda ThellsénOK Roxen15715151345
2Julia AlménLinköpings OK1015121542
3Annika LedskogLinköpings OK1414937
4Linnea FaxénLinköpings OK1212101034
5Sofie AxéenStjärnorps SK910111334
6Sofie SvenssonBjörkfors GoIF91391631
7Tina AsphOK Eken12613431
8Jenny StenströmLinköpings OK988225
9Josefina AlménLinköpings OK13821
10Sanna SjöbergOK Roxen671114
11Jeanette EnströmOK Eken1451110
12Johanna WassbergerBjörkfors GoIF415110