NamnKlubbT1T2T3T4T5TOT
H10
1Olle HanssonOK Roxen151514131144
2Albin LillieströmOK Roxen1415111544
3Lukas EvebornOK Roxen101213121037
4August JonssonOK Roxen13815836
5Alex ErikssonOK Roxen813751233
6Adam ThellsénOK Roxen11991333
7Gabriel UlltjärnOK Roxen11069827
8Rickard ErikssonOK Roxen1614727
9Johan StenströmLinköpings OK1496419
10Markus WallinOK Roxen181019
11Pontus LindholmOK Roxen4711
12Oskar MattssonBjörkfors GoIF1111
13Rickard SurinOK Roxen145
14Viktor EkmanLinköpings OK112
 
H12
1Emil ThellsénOK Roxen151513111545
2Sven EngströmLinköpings OK131115121442
3Elias RankkaOK Roxen14141442
4Johan SköldLinköpings OK12127141339
5Fredrik TegströmLinköpings OK789151236
6Karl HallkvistOK Roxen1010118631
7Erik HerbertssonOK Roxen7101128
8Niklas Levin-BjärnlidStjärnorps SK877823
9Johan Levin-BjärnlidStjärnorps SK77721
10Simon JohanssonLinköpings OK74617
11Björn DetterfeltLinköpings OK1137111
12Filip LindellLinköpings OK358
13Mattias AjanderOK Roxen4116
14Simon LindståhlLinköpings OK145
 
H14
1Jonas LundgrenLinköpings OK131515151145
2Erik SköldLinköpings OK151414141243
3Petter JohanssonLinköpings OK121212131540
4Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK1511711837
5Einar JohanssonLinköpings OK791329
6Fredrik PetersonLinköpings OK61951025
7Jesper ErikssonLinköpings OK8857423
8Emil RankkaOK Roxen106622
9Philip EkmanLinköpings OK8371118
10Anton IngmassonLinköpings OK1111
11Emil DanielssonOK Roxen134
12Björn EdlundOK Roxen11
 
D10
1Frida JohanssonLinköpings OK151515151245
2Lova EvebornOK Roxen91314141543
3Stina GuståsLinköpings OK101410131441
4Emma LindellLinköpings OK13111110935
5Elina JigeredOK Eken129136834
6Klara LjunggrenLinköpings OK76111331
7Tuva EkLinköpings OK747721
8Maya HylandStjärnorps SK6663418
9Emma PetterssonOK Roxen71017
10Olivia BauLinköpings OK55616
11Julia ErikssonOK Roxen6713
11Victoria AsketunOK Roxen5813
13Kajsa WibergOK Roxen3912
14Astrid JohanssonLinköpings OK52411
 
D12
1Fanny AsketunOK Roxen121514151545
2Stina SvedevallOK Roxen15141214943
3Ylva EkLinköpings OK13111591442
4Karin GustavssonLinköpings OK1411312639
5Gerda RankkaOK Roxen99111131
6Elin HolmanOK Roxen81871026
7Sofia GyulaiLinköpings OK1078826
8Louise PerssonOK Roxen491225
9Marit FaxénLinköpings OK849121
10Emelie EnströmOK Eken665719
11Klara GustafssonOK Roxen636517
12Siri BjörklindLinköpings OK375115
13Emilie EnströmOK Eken11
 
D14
1Julia AlménLinköpings OK15151545
2Linnea FaxénLinköpings OK91314121039
3Josefina AlménLinköpings OK1212131338
4Amanda ThellsénOK Roxen14111237
5Klara SvedevallOK Roxen6791430
6Karin LindsténStjärnorps SK11107829
7Hanna LilliecreutzOK Roxen821121
8Malin LilliecreutzOK Roxen67720
9Johanna WeddfeltLinköpings OK112
9Ida JosefssonOK Roxen112