Arrangemang - KM

Natt-KM Linköpings OK 2014-04-02

Resultatlista

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Systems www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2014-04-02 21:54:09



Klass:   D12    Bana: 2400 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 26.52 Kristin Herberthson Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   D14    Bana: 3200 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 26.39 Tove Ekström Linköpings OK
2 29.55 Frida Sahlman Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   D16    Bana: 3900 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 39.22 Sarah Magnusson Linköpings OK
2 41.06 Johanna Gustås Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   D21    Bana: 5800 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 43.51 Fredrika Vångell Linköpings OK
2 44.35 Malin Leijon Lind OK Kolmården
3 48.09 Therese Klintberg Eksjö SOK
4 50.25 Sofia Salomonsson Linköpings OK
5 50.30 Amy Rankka Linköpings OK
6 52.24 Lovisa Adolfsson OK Denseln
7 53.25 Elin Gunnarsson Linköpings OK
8 56.03 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK
9 68.57 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK
EjSt Matilda Jonsson Linköpings OK
EjSt Lisa Andersson Ärla IF
 

Klass:   D35    Bana: 4800 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 51.36 Annika Ivarsson Linköpings OK
2 62.09 Liselott Ericson Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   D45    Bana: 3900 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 37.20 Anna Sofie Bark Linköpings OK
2 39.49 Maria Olofsson Linköpings OK
3 42.07 Gitte Engström Linköpings OK
4 45.07 Inger Gustås Linköpings OK
5 57.02 Åsa Detterfelt Linköpings OK
6 62.08 Karin Olofsson Linköpings OK
7 63.39 Lena Strömbäck Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   D50    Bana: 3900 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 47.12 Pia Vångell Linköpings OK
EjG Inger Berg Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   H16    Bana: 3200 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 26.19 Gunnar Engström Linköpings OK
EjG Ludvig Forslund Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   H17-20    Bana: 7400 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 63.12 Albin Detterfelt Linköpings OK
2 65.06 Sven Engström Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   H21    Bana: 7400 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 44.54 Erik Martinsson Linköpings OK
2 46.58 Mathias Hallmén Attunda OK
3 47.26 Sigge Lundedal OK Denseln
4 48.20 Jonas Lundgren Linköpings OK
5 48.37 Karl Walheim Ärla IF
6 50.03 Joel Francen Linköpings OK
7 50.25 Emil Folino Nielsen OK Denseln
8 51.40 Emil Kalered OK Denseln
9 51.56 Henrik Tosteberg Linköpings OK
10 52.09 Erik Pettersson OK Denseln
11 52.23 Hans Brolund OK Denseln
12 52.58 Harri Karlsson OK Denseln
13 54.31 Johan Persson Hagaby GOIF
14 54.43 Viktor Antonsson Eksjö SOK
15 55.41 Andreas Axelsson Linköpings OK
16 55.53 Pavlo Ushkvarok OK Denseln
17 56.31 August Mollén OK Denseln
18 60.50 Peter Aronsson Linköpings OK
19 61.52 Robert Pettersson IF Thor
20 67.04 Johan Nyman Linköpings OK
EjG Olle Kalered OK Denseln
EjG Henrik Jonsson OK Rodhen
EjG Andreas Berg Linköpings OK
EjSt Joel Käll-Karlsson Linköpings OK
EjSt Peter Eriksson Linköpings OK
EjSt Per Carlborg Linköpings OK
EjSt Mikael Andersson Linköpings OK
EjSt Johan Eriksson Linköpings OK
EjSt Max Berggren OK Denseln
EjSt Mattias Eriksson OK Denseln
EjSt Henrik Berggren OK Denseln
 

Klass:   H35    Bana: 7400 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 55.12 Bertil Eronn Linköpings OK
2 79.41 Markus Johansson Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   H40    Bana: 5800 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 41.34 Per Magnusson Linköpings OK
2 44.27 Erik Erjeby Linköpings OK
3 44.57 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK
4 45.41 Christian Eriksson Linköpings OK
EjG Magnus Djerfsten Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   H45    Bana: 5800 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 50.31 Per Gustås Linköpings OK
2 53.01 Johan Åtting Linköpings OK
3 54.53 Roger Kihlberg Linköpings OK
4 60.25 Jonas Detterfelt Linköpings OK
EjSt Johan Otterström Linköpings OK
EjSt Magnus Sahlman Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   H50    Bana: 4800 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 42.44 Pedro Lundquist Linköpings OK
2 47.59 Magnus Herberthson Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   H60    Bana: 4800 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 52.12 Pelle Skullman Linköpings OK
2 60.57 Stephan Svensson Linköpings OK
 

Klass:   H65    Bana: 3900 m
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 41.16 Roger Danielsson Linköpings OK
2 48.37 Ulf Waldenfjord Linköpings OK
 
 
Senast uppdaterad: 220104, 21:32:05