Arrangemang - Sunes bana

Resultat - Sunes20171203

2017-12-03
Långa (25 / 25) Tid Efter
1. Erik Martinsson Linköpings OK 51:43
  5:25 (5:25) 11:44 (17:09) 6:15 (23:24) 5:04 (28:28) 11:12 (39:40) 2:20 (42:00)
  4:31 (46:31) 5:12 (51:43)
2. Emanuel Herbetsson Linköpings OK 57:45 +6:02
  5:09 (5:09) 13:27 (18:36) 7:37 (26:13) 5:45 (31:58) 13:04 (45:02) 2:30 (47:32)
  4:39 (52:11) 5:34 (57:45)
3. Jonathan Jylltorp Linköpings OK 58:00 +6:17
  5:12 (5:12) 13:27 (18:39) 7:40 (26:19) 5:43 (32:02) 12:59 (45:01) 2:34 (47:35)
  4:39 (52:14) 5:46 (58:00)
4. Anders Berg Linköpings OK 59:17 +7:34
  5:45 (5:45) 13:23 (19:08) 7:34 (26:42) 5:40 (32:22) 13:06 (45:28) 2:57 (48:25)
  5:07 (53:32) 5:45 (59:17)
5. Sven Engström Linköpings OK 1:00:28 +8:45
  5:35 (5:35) 14:10 (19:45) 7:46 (27:31) 5:57 (33:28) 13:32 (47:00) 3:10 (50:10)
  4:38 (54:48) 5:40 (1:00:28)
6. Maxime Linköpings OK 1:00:46 +9:03
  6:06 (6:06) 13:52 (19:58) 7:46 (27:44) 5:24 (33:08) 13:30 (46:38) 2:50 (49:28)
  4:44 (54:12) 6:34 (1:00:46)
7. Niklas Olsson Linköpings OK 1:00:58 +9:15
  5:55 (5:55) 14:10 (20:05) 7:33 (27:38) 6:46 (34:24) 13:06 (47:30) 2:43 (50:13)
  4:40 (54:53) 6:05 (1:00:58)
8. Peter Eriksson Linköpings OK 1:01:00 +9:17
  5:21 (5:21) 13:57 (19:18) 8:22 (27:40) 6:44 (34:24) 13:16 (47:40) 2:44 (50:24)
  4:29 (54:53) 6:07 (1:01:00)
9. Johan Otterström Linköpings OK 1:02:26 +10:43
  5:42 (5:42) 13:34 (19:16) 8:04 (27:20) 6:06 (33:26) 14:37 (48:03) 2:44 (50:47)
  4:46 (55:33) 6:53 (1:02:26)
10. Christian Enberg Linköpings OK 1:03:44 +12:01
  6:25 (6:25) 15:06 (21:31) 8:11 (29:42) 6:45 (36:27) 13:18 (49:45) 2:47 (52:32)
  4:32 (57:04) 6:40 (1:03:44)
11. Per Magnusson Linköpings OK 1:05:12 +13:29
  6:10 (6:10) 13:36 (19:46) 10:15 (30:01) 6:32 (36:33) 13:41 (50:14) 3:15 (53:29)
  5:35 (59:04) 6:08 (1:05:12)
12. Johan Allard Linköpings OK 1:07:57 +16:14
  6:01 (6:01) 14:11 (20:12) 7:57 (28:09) 6:18 (34:27) 16:04 (50:31) 3:21 (53:52)
  6:57 (1:00:49) 7:08 (1:07:57)
13. Pontus Gunnarsson Linköpings OK 1:08:18 +16:35
  6:03 (6:03) 14:41 (20:44) 9:14 (29:58) 7:06 (37:04) 15:39 (52:43) 3:12 (55:55)
  5:44 (1:01:39) 6:39 (1:08:18)
14. Alva Olsson Linköpings OK 1:08:25 +16:42
  6:25 (6:25) 14:56 (21:21) 9:05 (30:26) 6:39 (37:05) 15:06 (52:11) 3:12 (55:23)
  6:14 (1:01:37) 6:48 (1:08:25)
15. Johan Persson Hagaby GOIF 1:08:59 +17:16
  6:10 (6:10) 16:19 (22:29) 9:10 (31:39) 6:34 (38:13) 15:18 (53:31) 3:20 (56:51)
  4:58 (1:01:49) 7:10 (1:08:59)
16. Erik Helander OK Roxen 1:09:48 +18:05
  6:00 (6:00) 19:02 (25:02) 8:41 (33:43) 6:09 (39:52) 14:45 (54:37) 3:14 (57:51)
  5:18 (1:03:09) 6:39 (1:09:48)
17. Victor Bergstrand Motala AIF OL 1:10:16 +18:33
  6:13 (6:13) 14:16 (20:29) 8:31 (29:00) 9:02 (38:02) 15:37 (53:39) 3:04 (56:43)
  6:08 (1:02:51) 7:25 (1:10:16)
18. Gustav Lidén Linköpings OK 1:13:07 +21:24
  6:55 (6:55) 16:28 (23:23) 8:53 (32:16) 6:24 (38:40) 16:28 (55:08) 3:32 (58:40)
  6:48 (1:05:28) 7:39 (1:13:07)
19. Börje Andersson Linköpings OK 1:17:40 +25:57
  8:38 (8:38) 21:56 (30:34) 8:48 (39:22) 7:54 (47:16) 15:40 (1:02:56) 3:07 (1:06:03)
  5:21 (1:11:24) 6:16 (1:17:40)
20. Pedro Lundqvist Linköpings OK 1:21:20 +29:37
  10:55 (10:55) 17:10 (28:05) 10:43 (38:48) 8:02 (46:50) 17:21 (1:04:11) 3:39 (1:07:50)
  5:23 (1:13:13) 8:07 (1:21:20)
21. Mia Eronn Linköpings OK 1:25:59 +34:16
  8:18 (8:18) 20:43 (29:01) 10:56 (39:57) 7:40 (47:37) 18:04 (1:05:41) 4:00 (1:09:41)
  7:31 (1:17:12) 8:47 (1:25:59)
22. Thomas Rimhagen Linköpings OK 1:27:55 +36:12
  10:31 (10:31) 20:08 (30:39) 10:35 (41:14) 8:20 (49:34) 18:05 (1:07:39) 3:56 (1:11:35)
  7:26 (1:19:01) 8:54 (1:27:55)
  Jonas Lundgren Linköpings OK Felst.
  6:19 (6:19) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-) - (-)
  - (-) - (-)
  Martin Jareland Linköpings OK Felst.
  8:21 (8:21) 16:15 (24:36) 8:55 (33:31) 6:22 (39:53) 14:42 (54:35) - (-)
  - (1:04:06) 6:45 (1:10:51)
  Rasmus Elmelid Linköpings OK Felst.
  5:14 (5:14) 11:37 (16:51) 6:35 (23:26) 5:44 (29:10) 11:46 (40:56) - (-)
  - (48:00) 5:20 (53:20)
Mellan (13 / 13) Tid Efter
1. Fredrik Lindström Linköpings OK 44:41
  16:30 (16:30) 6:09 (22:39) 6:39 (29:18) 6:12 (35:30) 9:11 (44:41)
2. Åke Ljunggren Linköpings OK 44:55 +0:14
  16:50 (16:50) 5:39 (22:29) 6:32 (29:01) 6:40 (35:41) 9:14 (44:55)
3. Annika Ivarsson Linköpings OK 53:58 +9:17
  18:43 (18:43) 8:21 (27:04) 7:50 (34:54) 7:42 (42:36) 11:22 (53:58)
4. Bertil Eronn Linköpings OK 57:01 +12:20
  6:12 (6:12) 15:25 (21:37) 5:36 (27:13) 23:08 (50:21) 6:40 (57:01)
5. Joakim Tosteberg Linköpings OK 58:05 +13:24
  17:51 (17:51) 7:59 (25:50) 11:42 (37:32) 8:17 (45:49) 12:16 (58:05)
6. Markus Henriksson Linköpings OK 59:57 +15:16
  20:15 (20:15) 8:00 (28:15) 9:29 (37:44) 9:20 (47:04) 12:53 (59:57)
7. Jörgen Sköld Linköpings OK 1:04:02 +19:21
  21:59 (21:59) 8:16 (30:15) 8:53 (39:08) 10:55 (50:03) 13:59 (1:04:02)
8. Andreas Berg Linköpings OK 1:04:35 +19:54
  24:01 (24:01) 8:58 (32:59) 9:42 (42:41) 8:47 (51:28) 13:07 (1:04:35)
9. Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK 1:09:51 +25:10
  23:49 (23:49) 9:36 (33:25) 11:45 (45:10) 10:51 (56:01) 13:50 (1:09:51)
10. Maria Elmelid Linköpings OK 1:09:55 +25:14
  22:49 (22:49) 10:40 (33:29) 11:56 (45:25) 10:42 (56:07) 13:48 (1:09:55)
11. Jan Lundgren Linköpings OK 1:22:49 +38:08
  23:30 (23:30) 12:54 (36:24) 11:52 (48:16) 11:58 (1:00:14) 22:35 (1:22:49)
12. Liselott Roth Linköpings OK 1:36:19 +51:38
  30:16 (30:16) 11:14 (41:30) 11:29 (52:59) 14:20 (1:07:19) 29:00 (1:36:19)
12. Marie Ruben Linköpings OK 1:36:19 +51:38
  30:20 (30:20) 11:09 (41:29) 11:26 (52:55) 14:28 (1:07:23) 28:56 (1:36:19)
Korta (23 / 23) Tid Efter
1. Christian Eriksson Linköpings OK 30:11
  4:58 (4:58) 10:43 (15:41) 7:47 (23:28) 6:43 (30:11)
2. Roger Danielsson Linköpings OK 37:05 +6:54
  6:05 (6:05) 13:33 (19:38) 8:51 (28:29) 8:36 (37:05)
3. Magnus Herberthson Linköpings OK 40:46 +10:35
  6:02 (6:02) 16:28 (22:30) 9:35 (32:05) 8:41 (40:46)
4. Ludvig Eronn Linköpings OK 43:16 +13:05
  8:15 (8:15) 13:59 (22:14) 8:33 (30:47) 12:29 (43:16)
5. Sigrid Ljunggren Linköpings OK 43:28 +13:17
  7:33 (7:33) 12:44 (20:17) 14:24 (34:41) 8:47 (43:28)
6. Kristina Ljunggren Linköpings OK 43:34 +13:23
  7:29 (7:29) 12:52 (20:21) 14:23 (34:44) 8:50 (43:34)
7. Sara Söderqvist Linköpings OK 44:59 +14:48
  6:52 (6:52) 17:10 (24:02) 11:33 (35:35) 9:24 (44:59)
8. Kristin Herberthson Linköpings OK 47:17 +17:06
  7:03 (7:03) 18:59 (26:02) 11:27 (37:29) 9:48 (47:17)
9. Anders Kjell Linköpings OK 47:27 +17:16
  7:32 (7:32) 18:32 (26:04) 12:01 (38:05) 9:22 (47:27)
10. Lennart Svernestam Linköpings OK 48:21 +18:10
  7:46 (7:46) 18:55 (26:41) 10:44 (37:25) 10:56 (48:21)
10. Torgny Faxén Linköpings OK 48:21 +18:10
  8:06 (8:06) 17:26 (25:32) 11:20 (36:52) 11:29 (48:21)
12. Alexander Lindström Linköpings OK 48:27 +18:16
  9:18 (9:18) 17:25 (26:43) 10:55 (37:38) 10:49 (48:27)
13. Henrik Elndergård Linköpings OK 49:04 +18:53
  9:00 (9:00) 18:50 (27:50) 9:43 (37:33) 11:31 (49:04)
14. Lucas Berggren Linköpings OK 54:40 +24:29
  8:53 (8:53) 19:27 (28:20) 11:50 (40:10) 14:30 (54:40)
15. Emma Berggren Linköpings OK 54:42 +24:31
  8:50 (8:50) 19:30 (28:20) 11:49 (40:09) 14:33 (54:42)
16. Leif Lindgren Linköpings OK 55:43 +25:32
  9:28 (9:28) 21:02 (30:30) 12:00 (42:30) 13:13 (55:43)
17. Ann-Sofie Svensson Linköpings OK 57:03 +26:52
  9:40 (9:40) 20:06 (29:46) 15:46 (45:32) 11:31 (57:03)
18. Gunvor Frid Linköpings OK 1:21:00 +50:49
  13:05 (13:05) 31:06 (44:11) 18:00 (1:02:11) 18:49 (1:21:00)
19. Roland Frid Linköpings OK 1:21:02 +50:51
  13:10 (13:10) 31:01 (44:11) 18:06 (1:02:17) 18:45 (1:21:02)
  Eva Lindgren Linköpings OK Felst.
  - (-) - (50:49) 18:02 (1:08:51) 20:14 (1:29:05)
  Henrik Söderqvist Linköpings OK Felst.
  - (-) - (22:47) 11:22 (34:09) 9:13 (43:22)
  Liselott Ericson Linköpings OK Felst.
  19:25 (19:25) 32:11 (51:36) - (-) - (1:16:55)
  Lotta Borg Linköpings OK Felst.
  - (-) - (24:04) 11:37 (35:41) 9:22 (45:03)
Gul (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Tina Lindgren Linköpings OK 24:43
  8:20 (8:20) 10:30 (18:50) 5:53 (24:43)
2. Patrik Nilsson Eksjö SOK 29:41 +4:58
  9:55 (9:55) 12:34 (22:29) 7:12 (29:41)
3. Matilda Eklöv Linköpings OK 30:13 +5:30
  10:51 (10:51) 12:12 (23:03) 7:10 (30:13)
4. Stina Söderqvist Linköpings OK 34:23 +9:40
  13:21 (13:21) 13:45 (27:06) 7:17 (34:23)
5. Lennart Larsson Ödeshögs SK 34:49 +10:06
  11:35 (11:35) 14:44 (26:19) 8:30 (34:49)
6. Frida Söderqvist Linköpings OK 36:27 +11:44
  14:17 (14:17) 14:07 (28:24) 8:03 (36:27)
7. Stina Berggren Linköpings OK 36:33 +11:50
  14:22 (14:22) 13:57 (28:19) 8:14 (36:33)

Skapad av MeOS 3.3A.645: 2017-12-03 14:05:03


Senast uppdaterad: 171203, 14:10:31