Arrangemang - Sunes bana

Resultat - Sunes-20180211

2018-02-11
Gul (3 / 3) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Stina Berggren Linköpings OK 42:50 01:20
2. Emma Berggren Linköpings OK 42:51 +0:01 01:18
  Eva Jylltorp Linköpings OK Felst.
Kort (22 / 22) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Leif Lindgren Linköpings OK 30:44 01:05
2. Inger Gustås Linköpings OK 34:50 +4:06 00:32
3. Sara Helander Domnarvets GOIF 35:02 +4:18 00:34
4. Elin Kjellman Linköpings OK 36:17 +5:33 01:37
5. Magnus Herberthson Linköpings OK 36:26 +5:42 00:45
6. Emmy Lindgren Linköpings OK 37:08 +6:24 00:45
7. Andreas Berg Linköpings OK 39:44 +9:00 00:57
8. Ludvig Eronn Linköpings OK 44:56 +14:12 01:25
9. Christer Lindell Linköpings OK 46:08 +15:24 01:40
10. Peter Svenmarck Linköpings OK 47:29 +16:45 04:07
11. Hanna Roth Linköpings OK 47:42 +16:58 09:22
12. Lena Strömbäck Linköpings OK 49:05 +18:21 02:45
13. Carina Faxén Linköpings OK 49:21 +18:37 02:14
14. Marie Rubér Linköpings OK 51:05 +20:21 07:32
15. Lucas Berggren Linköpings OK 53:27 +22:43 06:52
16. Fredrik Berggren Linköpings OK 53:31 +22:47 06:47
17. Morgan Larsson Linköpings OK 55:50 +25:06 06:46
18. Christer Johansson Linköpings OK 56:40 +25:56 05:16
19. Tomas Larsson Linköpings OK 58:08 +27:24 04:29
20. Maria Kjellman Linköpings OK 1:04:19 +33:35 19:11
21. Filip Strömbäck Linköpings OK 1:14:40 +43:56 14:55
  Matilda Eklöv Linköpings OK Utg.
Mellan (16 / 16) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Anders Berg Linköpings OK 38:24 00:38
2. Pontus Wessman Linköpings OK 48:37 +10:13 01:52
3. Erik Backteman Linköpings OK 49:29 +11:05 01:48
4. Inger Berg Linköpings OK 53:18 +14:54 02:39
5. Emma Backteman Linköpings OK 54:35 +16:11 01:51
6. Henrik Lingfors Linköpings OK 54:38 +16:14 02:49
7. Johan Årbrink Linköpings OK 54:46 +16:22 01:06
8. Joakim Tosteberg Linköpings OK 56:33 +18:09 02:32
9. Christer Sandh OK Roxen 57:41 +19:17 02:28
10. Karin Backteman Linköpings OK 59:14 +20:50 01:59
11. Jörgen Sköld Linköpings OK 1:00:47 +22:23 01:02
12. Kristin Herberthson Linköpings OK 1:05:38 +27:14 02:30
13. Hanna Lundgren Linköpings OK 1:07:56 +29:32 03:56
14. Sara Söderqvist Linköpings OK 1:08:30 +30:06 05:47
15. Markus Johansson Linköpings OK 1:09:22 +30:58 07:46
16. Liselott Roth Linköpings OK 1:14:22 +35:58 07:41
Lång (10 / 10) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Bertil Eronn Linköpings OK 53:37 01:39
2. Emanuel Herbetsson Linköpings OK 56:04 +2:27 02:00
3. Jonathan Jylltorp Linköpings OK 1:01:33 +7:56 02:27
4. Martin Jareland Linköpings OK 1:09:08 +15:31 02:44
5. Annika Ivarsson Linköpings OK 1:13:56 +20:19 06:13
6. Pedro Lundqvist Linköpings OK 1:15:14 +21:37 06:41
7. Börje Andersson Linköpings OK 1:22:25 +28:48 09:46
8. Mia Eronn Linköpings OK 1:25:43 +32:06 11:08
9. Robert Högberg Linköpings OK 1:29:43 +36:06 18:03
  Thomas Rimhagen Linköpings OK Felst.

Skapad av MeOS 3.3A.645: 2018-02-11 12:48:28


Senast uppdaterad: 180211, 12:51:45