Arrangemang - Diverse resultat

Resultat - O-ringenträning LOK

2018-03-11
Långa (7 / 7) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Bertil Eronn Linköpings OK 1:00:13 00:00
2. Anders Berg Linköpings OK 1:00:38 +0:25 00:00
3. Christian Enberg Linköpings OK 1:07:50 +7:37 01:50
4. Jonathan Jylltorp Linköpings OK 1:11:02 +10:49 04:33
5. Annika Ivarsson Linköpings OK 1:17:59 +17:46 01:11
6. Pontus Lindblom OK Roxen 1:19:36 +19:23 09:47
  Erik Sköld Linköpings OK Utg.
Mellan (21 / 21) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Per Magnusson Linköpings OK 48:41 00:00
2. Erik Backteman Linköpings OK 51:32 +2:51 00:41
3. Christer Sandh OK Roxen 58:40 +9:59 01:44
4. Pedro Lundqvist Linköpings OK 59:39 +10:58 00:37
5. Klara Ljunggren Linköpings OK 1:00:18 +11:37 00:00
6. Linn Aldén OK Roxen 1:01:14 +12:33 01:39
7. Susanne Aldén OK Roxen 1:01:16 +12:35 00:00
8. Robert Högberg Linköpings OK 1:01:26 +12:45 03:37
9. Inger Berg Linköpings OK 1:03:03 +14:22 02:26
10. Rikard Borg Linköpings OK 1:03:29 +14:48 01:25
11. Jörgen Sköld Linköpings OK 1:03:55 +15:14 01:02
12. Joakim Tosteberg Linköpings OK 1:05:12 +16:31 04:26
13. Stephan Svensson Linköpings OK 1:08:51 +20:10 01:48
14. Anna Kullberg Linköpings OK 1:22:43 +34:02 02:12
15. Hanna Roth Linköpings OK 1:26:12 +37:31 13:03
16. Liselott Roth Linköpings OK 1:31:52 +43:11 18:21
17. Lena Strömbäck Linköpings OK 1:37:34 +48:53 13:50
  Roger Danielsson Linköpings OK Felst.
  Jan Lundgren Linköpings OK Utg.
  Johan Jylltorp Linköpings OK Utg.
  Jonas Schedin Linköpings OK Ej start
Korta (13 / 13) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Andreas Berg Linköpings OK 36:34 01:14
2. Leif Lindgren Linköpings OK 42:21 +5:47 04:44
3. Pia Vångell Linköpings OK 44:25 +7:51 02:31
4. Bo Jernberg OK Roxen 45:10 +8:36 00:48
5. Lotta Borg Linköpings OK 45:30 +8:56 04:16
6. Helena Holm OK Roxen 46:53 +10:19 04:36
7. Ulf Waldenfjord Linköpings OK 47:57 +11:23 03:44
8. Christer Johansson Linköpings OK 54:35 +18:01 04:39
9. Patrik Gustavsson Linköpings OK 56:13 +19:39 06:15
10. Filip Strömbäck Linköpings OK 59:07 +22:33 09:04
11. Åsa Detterfelt Linköpings OK 59:52 +23:18 09:49
12. Kjell Hagström Linköpings OK 1:03:40 +27:06 03:31
13. Tina Lindgren Linköpings OK 1:06:26 +29:52 18:30
Gula (3 / 3) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Per Gustås Linköpings OK 38:48 00:33
2. Lennart Larsson Ödeshögs SK 51:27 +12:39 10:03
  Liam Svenmarck Linköpings OK Maxtid

Skapad av MeOS 3.3A.645: 2018-03-11 12:42:42


Senast uppdaterad: 180311, 12:45:49