Arrangemang - Sunes bana

Resultat - Sunes bana 2019-02-10

2019-02-10
Långa (13 / 13) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Anders Berg Linköpings OK 55:55 00:00
2. Johan Otterström Linköpings OK 56:53 +0:58 01:19
3. Andreas Axelsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 57:15 +1:20 00:00
4. Åke Ljunggren Linköpings OK 59:21 +3:26 02:29
5. Per Magnusson Linköpings OK 1:00:44 +4:49 01:06
6. Olof Ljunggren Linköpings OK 1:03:23 +7:28 01:11
7. Erik Backteman Linköpings OK 1:04:02 +8:07 03:55
8. Emma Backteman Linköpings OK 1:04:25 +8:30 03:36
9. Anna Wehlin Skogspojkarnas OK 1:09:37 +13:42 00:00
10. Johan Årbrink Linköpings OK 1:11:03 +15:08 03:54
11. Martin Jareland Linköpings OK 1:11:09 +15:14 04:11
12. Rikard Borg Linköpings OK 1:17:19 +21:24 00:59
13. Joakim Tosteberg Linköpings OK 1:19:12 +23:17 05:41
Mellan (25 / 25) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Lukas Eveborn OK Roxen 47:38 00:29
2. Malte Eveborn OK Roxen 48:44 +1:06 00:59
3. Patrik Nilsson Linköpings OK 50:23 +2:45 02:34
4. Annika Ivarsson Linköpings OK 50:39 +3:01 00:38
4. Otto Nilsson Linköpings OK 50:39 +3:01 02:22
6. Magnus Djerfsten Linköpings OK 53:18 +5:40 01:46
7. Klara Ljunggren Linköpings OK 53:38 +6:00 01:43
8. Kristina Ljunggren Linköpings OK 53:39 +6:01 01:57
8. Sigrid Ljunggren Linköpings OK 53:39 +6:01 01:55
10. Inger Berg Linköpings OK 55:06 +7:28 01:48
11. Andreas Berg Linköpings OK 57:21 +9:43 03:03
12. Maria Olofsson Linköpings OK 57:45 +10:07 02:16
13. Roger Danielsson Linköpings OK 58:45 +11:07 03:00
14. Jörgen Sköld Linköpings OK 59:09 +11:31 01:28
15. Fredrik Gustafsson Linköpings OK 59:43 +12:05 06:59
16. Lotta Borg Linköpings OK 1:01:23 +13:45 02:23
17. Linnéa Borg Linköpings OK 1:01:25 +13:47 02:40
18. Sara Söderqvist Linköpings OK 1:02:42 +15:04 05:22
19. Ida Dalhammer OK Roxen 1:05:29 +17:51 07:54
20. Hanna Lundgren Linköpings OK 1:08:07 +20:29 04:33
21. Patrik Gustavsson Linköpings OK 1:12:48 +25:10 03:23
22. Filip Strömbäck Linköpings OK 1:16:08 +28:30 06:40
23. Lena Strömbäck Linköpings OK 1:17:21 +29:43 06:40
24. Mats Adolfsson Linköpings OK 1:22:26 +34:48 14:52
  Martin Strömgren Linköpings OK Felst.
Gul (6 / 6) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Magnus Herberthson Linköpings OK 25:34 00:00
2. Leon Johansson Linköpings OK 31:25 +5:51 01:48
3. Tilde Eveborn OK Roxen 35:26 +9:52 00:00
4. Ida Selim OK Roxen 44:04 +18:30 07:33
5. Liam Svenmarck Linköpings OK 1:14:58 +49:24 12:53
  Ida Kjellman Linköpings OK Utg.
Korta (26 / 26) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Alexander Lindström Linköpings OK 30:12 01:42
2. Leif Lindgren Linköpings OK 31:52 +1:40 00:49
3. Emmy Lindgren Linköpings OK 34:41 +4:29 00:27
4. Henrik Söderqvist Linköpings OK 35:16 +5:04 00:35
5. Frida Karlsson Linköpings OK 36:45 +6:33 01:10
6. Stephan Svensson Linköpings OK 38:29 +8:17 00:00
7. Pia Vångell Linköpings OK 38:52 +8:40 00:32
8. Pelle Skullman Linköpings OK 39:03 +8:51 01:53
9. Anders Kjell Linköpings OK 40:06 +9:54 00:00
10. Tomas Vångell Linköpings OK 40:07 +9:55 00:00
11. Bo Jernberg OK Roxen 40:30 +10:18 00:00
12. Helena Holm OK Roxen 42:35 +12:23 01:50
13. Jan Lundgren Linköpings OK 45:14 +15:02 06:49
14. Maria Kjellman Linköpings OK 45:30 +15:18 03:11
15. Åsa Detterfelt Linköpings OK 46:24 +16:12 01:23
16. Ulf Waldenfjord Linköpings OK 46:46 +16:34 00:00
17. Christer Johansson Linköpings OK 48:39 +18:27 02:37
18. Theo Årbrink Linköpings OK 48:49 +18:37 03:36
19. Gustaf Olsson Linköpings OK 52:51 +22:39 05:43
20. Roger Stigsson Linköpings OK 55:11 +24:59 04:01
21. Ulla Kjell Linköpings OK 57:40 +27:28 01:06
22. Kjell Hagström Linköpings OK 59:41 +29:29 00:00
23. Frida Tullsson Linköpings OK 1:07:30 +37:18 00:00
24. Whilma Lindblad OK Roxen 1:09:52 +39:40 04:22
25. Eva Lindgren Linköpings OK 1:25:41 +55:29 14:34
  Ebba Skullman Linköpings OK Utg.

Skapad av MeOS 3.5.860: 2019-02-10 11:55:48


Senast uppdaterad: 190210, 12:01:37