Arrangemang - Diverse resultat

Resultat - O-ringenträning LOK

2019-03-10
Gula (4 / 4) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Per Gustås Linköpings OK 17:44 00:00
2. Linnéa Påledal OK Roxen 30:44 +13:00 03:11
3. Whilma Lindblad OK Roxen 32:30 +14:46 05:39
4. Lennart Larsson Ödeshögs SK 35:31 +17:47 03:40
Korta (16 / 16) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Anders Kjell Linköpings OK 26:24 01:58
2. Rune Ringsgård OK Roxen 31:02 +4:38 03:53
3. Per Gustavsson OK Roxen 31:06 +4:42 00:56
4. Ann-Sofie Svensson Linköpings OK 33:00 +6:36 03:39
5. Pelle Johansson Linköpings OK 33:31 +7:07 02:35
6. Maria Klingberg Linköpings OK 33:42 +7:18 02:02
7. Lotta Borg Linköpings OK 34:24 +8:00 05:49
8. Peter Svenmarck Linköpings OK 37:51 +11:27 07:51
9. Christer Johansson Linköpings OK 38:28 +12:04 04:10
10. Roger Stigsson Linköpings OK 39:15 +12:51 03:28
11. Gustaf Olsson Linköpings OK 39:26 +13:02 08:59
12. Jörgen Svensson Linköpings OK 41:43 +15:19 06:44
13. Barbro Östlund OK Roxen 45:58 +19:34 08:10
14. Ulla Kjell Linköpings OK 49:47 +23:23 12:02
15. Maja-Stina Gustavsson OK Roxen 52:41 +26:17 08:55
  Maud Göthe Lundgren Linköpings OK Felst.
Långa (15 / 15) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Erik Backteman Linköpings OK 52:25 00:00
2. Emma Backteman Linköpings OK 53:16 +0:51 00:00
3. Johan Sköld Linköpings OK 53:30 +1:05 00:00
4. Nicole Ljungdahl OK Pan-Kristianstad 54:03 +1:38 04:04
5. Emil Ljungdahl Hjärnarps OL 54:14 +1:49 04:00
6. Per Magnusson Linköpings OK 54:24 +1:59 02:59
7. Anders Berg Linköpings OK 55:01 +2:36 03:47
8. Christian Eriksson Sterner Linköpings OK 57:32 +5:07 11:14
9. Anders Lillieström OK Roxen 57:36 +5:11 04:34
10. Tomas Boman Linköpings OK 58:07 +5:42 03:23
11. Börje Andersson Linköpings OK 1:02:33 +10:08 01:15
12. Fredrik Gustafsson Linköpings OK 1:05:25 +13:00 06:21
13. Henning Hall Nyköpings OK 1:06:06 +13:41 00:00
13. Tomas Reibring Nyköpings OK 1:06:06 +13:41 00:00
15. Anna Sofie Bark Linköpings OK 1:12:10 +19:45 06:58
Mellan (14 / 14) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Pontus Lindblom OK Roxen 33:01 00:00
2. Anders Knutsson Linköpings OK 33:06 +0:05 01:04
3. Anna-Stina Påledal OK Roxen 38:07 +5:06 01:14
4. Magnus Djerfsten Linköpings OK 38:10 +5:09 01:27
5. Pedro Lundqvist Linköpings OK 39:51 +6:50 01:48
6. Robert Högberg Linköpings OK 42:17 +9:16 04:44
7. Leif Lindgren Linköpings OK 43:21 +10:20 00:39
8. Karin Backteman Linköpings OK 44:03 +11:02 04:34
9. Maria Olofsson Linköpings OK 44:05 +11:04 00:27
10. Andreas Berg Linköpings OK 46:37 +13:36 01:02
11. Jan Lundgren Linköpings OK 50:03 +17:02 04:09
12. Maria Lillieström OK Roxen 52:13 +19:12 04:30
13. Axel Kullberg Linköpings OK 56:31 +23:30 05:34
14. Bengt Östlund OK Roxen 1:15:11 +42:10 20:12
Poäng-OL (14 / 14) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Bo Svedevall OK Roxen 45:12 04:01
2. Sofia Svedevall OK Roxen 50:10 +4:58 07:10
3. Jonas Schedin Linköpings OK 52:43 +7:31 16:12
4. Sven Engström Linköpings OK 53:50 +8:38 33:38
5. Elin Svensson LiTHe Vilse 54:21 +9:09 09:05
6. Frida Sahlman Linköpings OK 56:18 +11:06 06:12
7. Lena Strömbäck Linköpings OK 58:37 +13:25 27:54
8. Jesper Johansson Linköpings OK 59:04 +13:52 10:27
9. Jörgen Sköld Linköpings OK 59:36 +14:24 06:03
10. Monika Edstam Linköpings OK 59:38 +14:26 08:25
11. Klara Svedevall OK Linné 59:42 +14:30 06:47
12. Magnus Sahlman Linköpings OK 1:00:29 +15:17 15:58
13. Sören Nilsson Påledal OK Roxen 1:01:08 +15:56 50:33
  Johan Persson Hagaby GoIF Örebro Ej start

Skapad av MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 2019-03-10 14:33:22


Senast uppdaterad: 190311, 23:04:32