Arrangemang - Diverse resultat
 

Resultat ‚Äď GOV Sprint-Cup 1

  2019-11-12
  Gul (16 / 16) Tid Efter Bomtid
  1. Maria Olofsson Link√∂pings OK 13:24 01:06
  2. Pia V√•ngell Link√∂pings OK 14:48 +1:24 00:22
  3. Tilde S√∂derberg Link√∂pings OK 18:41 +5:17 00:36
  4. Edwin Otterborg Link√∂pings OK 19:29 +6:05 00:49
  5. Stina Berggren Link√∂pings OK 19:40 +6:16 01:02
  6. Love Otterstr√∂m Link√∂pings OK 20:10 +6:46 00:30
  7. Axel Lenger Link√∂pings OK 20:21 +6:57 01:09
  8. Alvin W√§nstr√∂m Link√∂pings OK 21:02 +7:38 02:18
  9. Simon √Ötting Link√∂pings OK 24:15 +10:51 02:03
  10. Elin Rydberg Link√∂pings OK 26:58 +13:34 02:53
  11. Oscar Rydberg Link√∂pings OK 27:34 +14:10 02:36
  12. Ludvig Rantzer Link√∂pings OK 31:13 +17:49 04:59
  13. Josefine Cederholm Link√∂pings OK 32:13 +18:49 00:54
  14. Gabriella Lindberg Link√∂pings OK 35:04 +21:40 02:05
  15. Ava Lindstr√∂m Link√∂pings OK 35:24 +22:00 02:01
  16. Amanda Blomwall Link√∂pings OK 39:57 +26:33 08:36
  Orange (9 / 9) Tid Efter Bomtid
  1. Patrik Gustavsson Link√∂pings OK 20:15 01:06
  2. Tina Lindgren Link√∂pings OK 22:03 +1:48 01:15
  3. Henrik Elneg√•rd Link√∂pings OK 22:20 +2:05 03:00
  4. Wilhelm Tomassen Link√∂pings OK 27:33 +7:18 02:11
  5. Vilgot Lidvik Link√∂pings OK 27:54 +7:39 04:21
  6. Linus S√∂derberg Link√∂pings OK 29:08 +8:53 05:15
  7. Gabriel Blomvall Link√∂pings OK 32:21 +12:06 07:38
  8. √Ösa Forsman Link√∂pings OK 39:05 +18:50 03:34
  Ann-Sofie Svensson Link√∂pings OK Felst.
  Violett (28 / 28) Tid Efter Bomtid
  1. Johan √Örbrink Link√∂pings OK 12:54 00:22
  2. Jonas Schedin Link√∂pings OK 14:05 +1:11 00:00
  3. Anders Knutsson Link√∂pings OK 15:17 +2:23 00:24
  4. Ludvig Eronn Link√∂pings OK 15:18 +2:24 00:00
  5. Arvid Roth Link√∂pings OK 15:44 +2:50 00:20
  6. Edvin √Ötting Link√∂pings OK 16:31 +3:37 01:10
  7. Jan Johansson Link√∂pings OK 17:03 +4:09 00:19
  8. Vilgot Elneg√•rd Link√∂pings OK 17:10 +4:16 01:54
  9. Sigrid Forsman Link√∂pings OK 17:42 +4:48 01:05
  10. Ian Johansson Link√∂pings OK 18:10 +5:16 01:28
  11. Otto √Ökerblom Link√∂pings OK 18:45 +5:51 01:35
  12. Ebba Skullman Link√∂pings OK 18:54 +6:00 01:46
  13. Thomas Stenstr√∂m Link√∂pings OK 19:24 +6:30 01:34
  14. Olle Malmstr√∂m Link√∂pings OK 19:27 +6:33 00:47
  15. Ludvig Eriksson Link√∂pings OK 21:05 +8:11 02:05
  16. Bertil Eronn Link√∂pings OK 21:14 +8:20 05:00
  17. Lucas Berggren Link√∂pings OK 21:22 +8:28 00:54
  18. Alva Forsman Link√∂pings OK 22:02 +9:08 01:09
  19. Filip Str√∂mb√§ck Link√∂pings OK 22:09 +9:15 02:08
  20. Pia V√•ngell Link√∂pings OK 22:28 +9:34 00:50
  21. Gitte Engstr√∂m Link√∂pings OK 22:40 +9:46 00:49
  22. Anna Kullberg Link√∂pings OK 23:02 +10:08 00:45
  23. Oscar Kjellman Link√∂pings OK 23:04 +10:10 01:30
  24. Hanna √Ökerblom Link√∂pings OK 24:11 +11:17 03:05
  25. Ingela √Örbrink Link√∂pings OK 24:32 +11:38 01:58
  26. Lena Str√∂mb√§ck Link√∂pings OK 27:23 +14:29 02:36
  27. Stina S√∂derqvist Link√∂pings OK 38:23 +25:29 05:18
  28. Inga-Lill Pettersson Link√∂pings OK 40:29 +27:35 07:29

Skapad av MeOS 3.6.1109 (Update 3): 2019-11-13 20:15:09


Senast uppdaterad: 191113, 20:16:14