Arrangemang - Sunes bana
 

Resultat - Sunes Bana v.47 2022

  2022-11-27
  Korta (17 / 17) Tid Efter Bomtid
  1. Rikard Borg Linköpings OK 31:45 00:52
  2. Leif Lindgren Linköpings OK 33:47 +2:02 00:00
  3. Stephan Svensson Linköpings OK 34:44 +2:59 00:00
  4. Peter Jakobsson Linköpings OK 36:02 +4:17 01:00
  5. Anders Kjell Linköpings OK 37:55 +6:10 00:00
  6. Tomas Vångell Linköpings OK 40:32 +8:47 03:13
  7. Linda Ahl Linköpings OK 41:09 +9:24 00:48
  8. Tina Lindgren Linköpings OK 45:06 +13:21 04:42
  9. Yngve Pettersson Linköpings OK 52:24 +20:39 01:11
  10. Lennart Svernestam Linköpings OK 53:08 +21:23 00:00
  11. Leif Sjögren Linköpings OK 53:34 +21:49 06:28
  12. Kajsa Malmström Linköpings OK 57:10 +25:25 02:25
  13. Roger Stigsson Linköpings OK 58:23 +26:38 03:02
  14. Gustaf Olsson Linköpings OK 59:29 +27:44 01:50
  15. Christer Johansson Linköpings OK 1:00:27 +28:42 04:24
  16. Inga-Lill Pettersson Linköpings OK 1:10:00 +38:15 06:49
  17. Ulla Kjell Linköpings OK 1:15:52 +44:07 08:29
  Mellan (22 / 22) Tid Efter Bomtid
  1. Per Magnusson Linköpings OK 37:23 01:58
  2. Christian Eriksson Sterner Linköpings OK 43:31 +6:08 00:00
  3. Jörgen Sköld Linköpings OK 50:12 +12:49 01:26
  4. Lars Asplund Linköpings OK 50:25 +13:02 04:42
  5. Inger Berg Linköpings OK 50:36 +13:13 00:53
  6. Johan Jylltorp Linköpings OK 51:16 +13:53 00:57
  7. Henrik Söderqvist Linköpings OK 51:56 +14:33 01:07
  8. Aleksandr Kotochigov Linköpings OK 52:00 +14:37 03:55
  8. Thomas Rimhagen Linköpings OK 52:00 +14:37 02:01
  10. Christer Sandh OK Roxen 54:03 +16:40 02:07
  11. Magnus Herberthson Linköpings OK 54:38 +17:15 02:09
  12. Love Otterström Linköpings OK 55:08 +17:45 01:38
  13. Johan Åtting Linköpings OK 55:35 +18:12 07:32
  14. Ulf Jonare Linköpings OK 55:57 +18:34 01:58
  15. Andreas Berg Linköpings OK 57:33 +20:10 02:33
  16. Debora Dalfollo Gronlait Orienteering Team 59:26 +22:03 03:55
  17. Frida Karlsson Linköpings OK 1:00:12 +22:49 03:42
  18. Lotta Borg Linköpings OK 1:00:27 +23:04 01:32
  19. Christer Aldén OK Roxen 1:06:28 +29:05 07:07
  20. Jonas Roth Linköpings OK 1:06:39 +29:16 05:49
  21. Hugo Aldén OK Roxen 1:08:04 +30:41 02:05
  Kristina Ljunggren Linköpings OK Felst.
  Långa (16 / 16) Tid Efter Bomtid
  1. Bertil Eronn Linköpings OK 48:20 00:00
  2. Ludvig Eronn Linköpings OK 50:10 +1:50 00:39
  3. Åke Ljunggren Linköpings OK 50:43 +2:23 00:00
  4. Edvin Åtting Linköpings OK 52:00 +3:40 00:33
  5. Johan Otterström Linköpings OK 52:29 +4:09 00:00
  6. Johan Allard Linköpings OK 53:25 +5:05 05:01
  7. Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 53:31 +5:11 00:00
  8. Rickard Ingesson Gamleby OK 53:50 +5:30 01:02
  9. Sigrid Ljunggren Linköpings OK 55:50 +7:30 01:15
  10. Börje Andersson Linköpings OK 59:35 +11:15 02:14
  11. Pedro Lundqvist Linköpings OK 59:45 +11:25 01:00
  12. Annika Ivarsson Linköpings OK 1:00:35 +12:15 00:00
  13. Olle Malmström Linköpings OK 1:01:24 +13:04 04:49
  14. Andreas Magnvall Linköpings OK 1:01:49 +13:29 02:56
  15. Susanne Aldén OK Roxen 1:04:40 +16:20 04:25
  Arvid Roth Linköpings OK Felst.

Skapad av MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 2022-11-27 12:01:30


Senast uppdaterad: 221127, 12:22:09