Arrangemang - Arkiv över gamla arrangemang
     

LOK:s Kort-KM den 4 oktober 2003

Klass: D12 1 40.16 Julia Almén
     Klass: D14

     1    26.12    Linnéa Lindström
     2    28.29    Emma Backteman
     Klass: D16

     1    21.41    Elin Lindström
     2    23.00    Amanda Almén
     3    24.23    Matilda Österberg
     4    25.29    Stina Boberg
     Klass: D18

     1    25.34    Linnea Kjell
     2    26.26    Josefine Lindström
     Klass: D21

     1    29.32    Cecilia Frohm
     2    30.50    Madeleine Ölfvingsson
     3    31.29    Charlotta Blom
     4    33.55    Katarina Lindén
     5    36.13    Lin Eriksson
     6    36.29    Kristina Ljunggren
     Klass: D40

     1    31.01    Marie Svernestam
     Klass: D50

     1    40.13    Inga-Lill Pettersson
     2    40.18    Ulla Kjell
     3    46.15    Eva Lindgren
     Klass: D60

     1    29.46    Lotta Granholm
     2    34.32    Harriet Swärdh
     Klass: H14

     1    20.44    Peter Eriksson
     2    24.49    Andreas Berg
     3    26.26    Ola Almén
     Klass: H16

     1    20.12    Joakim Tosteberg
     Klass: H21

     1    22.18    Anders Berg
     2    23.58    Per Magnusson
     3    24.17    Ulf Bergqvist
     4    25.06    Per Lenander
     5    25.24    Fredrik Pettersson
     6    25.56    Niklas Aldin
     7    26.45    Åke Ljunggren
     8    26.59    Johan Eriksson
     9    27.30    Jonas Svernestam
     10   27.55    Michael Eier
     11   29.39    Daniel Edstam
     12   30.02    Erik Backteman
     13   36.06    Torbjörn Almgren
     14   37.59    Mattias Wingstedt
     15   57.50    Daniel Almgren
     Klass: H40

     1    29.21    Lars Almén
     2    30.25    Mats Backteman
     3    31.54    Ragnar Lindström
     4    36.04    Ole Pedersen
     Klass: H50

     1    22.16    Pär Eriksson
     2    22.29    Pelle Skullman
     3    24.01    Stephan Svensson
     4    24.47    Lennart Svernestam
     5    27.44    Yngve Pettersson
     6    28.19    Anders Kjell
     Klass: H55

     1    25.58    Roger Danielsson
     2    28.21    Nils-Magnus Nilsson
     Klass: H60

     1    28.22    Lennart Sturesson
     2    32.52    Claes-Owe Swärdh
     Klass: H65

     1    26.24    Göran Hektor
     2    32.42    Rune Fritz
     Klass: H70

     1    31.54    Karl Andersson
     2    37.02    Per-Johan Persson
         Utgått    Sune Johansson
     Klass: H75

     1    28.22    Charles Andreasson
     2    28.53    Karl-Einar Almen
     3    50.30    Arne Danielsson
     Klass: H80

     1    47.29    Harry Ferdinandsson
     2    65.42    Börje Engström
Senast uppdaterad: 220104, 21:31:49