Arrangemang - Ungdomsserien

Slutresultat i ungdomsserien 2008

H10NamnKlubbT1T2T3T4T5TOT
1Hugo LillieströmOK Roxen151151545
2Pontus LindblomOK Roxen121412121238
3Jakob BaggeLinköpings OK131311837
4Gabriel UlltjärnOK Roxen11910141136
5Jakob PetersonLinköpings OK101171334
6Jonas AnderssonOK Roxen1218828
7Hugo DalhammerOK Roxen7981027
8Rikard SurinOK Roxen9615
9William NilssonOK Roxen6713
10Daniel SandwallOK Roxen1010
11Sixten ElehedLinköpings OK99
12Erik NylundOK Roxen88
13Anthony Allen ÖhrnströmOK Roxen11
13Alexander OscarssonLinköpings OK11
 
H12NamnKlubbT1T2T3T4T5TOT
1Sven EngströmLinköpings OK151515131545
2Emil ThellsénOK Roxen1414141342
3Albin LillieströmOK Roxen111211151441
4Adam ThellsénOK Roxen9313121136
5Elias RankkaOK Roxen12116111235
6Lukas EvebornOK Roxen6899726
7Joakim EricssonLinköpings OK7648924
8August JonssonOK Roxen869724
8Simon KärrströmOK Roxen679824
10Johan StenströmLinköpings OK279824
11Olle HanssonOK Roxen665618
12Mattias AjanderOK Roxen67518
13Björn DetterfeltLinköpings OK411116
14Theodor ÅrnfeltLinköpings OK44
 
H14NamnKlubbT1T2T3T4T5TOT
1Petter JohanssonLinköpings OK151115141444
2Einar JohanssonLinköpings OK1219151542
3Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK1114141139
4Fredrik PetersonLinköpings OK10151211838
5Fredrik TegströmLinköpings OK101161334
6Emil RankkaOK Roxen8412727
7Johan SköldLinköpings OK7191026
8Erik HerbertssonOK Roxen131721
9Filip LindellLinköpings OK459
10Sebastian LundqvistLinköpings OK347
11Karl HallkvistOK Roxen66
12Simon LindståhlLinköpings OK11135
13Linus EmmothOK Eken33
14Niklas Levin-BjärnlidStjärnorps SK112
 
D10NamnKlubbT1T2T3T4T5TOT
1Lova EvebornOK Roxen1414815943
2Julia ErikssonOK Roxen15815121242
3Klara LjunggrenLinköpings OK1311141441
4Emma PetterssonOK Roxen151191541
5Emma JohanssonLinköpings OK8913830
6Maya HylandStjärnorps SK7138829
7Caroline BarkLinköpings OK8129629
8Victoria AsketunOK Roxen47111129
9Johanna GuståsLinköpings OK6969725
10Matilda LingLinköpings OK9817
11Elsa RimhagenLinköpings OK10616
12Malva EvebornOK Roxen18615
13Tilda MarmelidOK Roxen99
14Emma WallinOK Roxen44
 
D12NamnKlubbT1T2T3T4T5TOT
1Stina SvedevallOK Roxen131015101543
2Fanny AsketunOK Roxen1514131443
3Gerda RankkaOK Roxen12151141342
4Stina GuståsLinköpings OK9116151238
5Elin HolmanOK Roxen1412121038
6Elin RimhagenLinköpings OK77129829
7Frida JohanssonLinköpings OK106810528
8Emma LindellLinköpings OK151011627
9Elina JigeredOK Eken661022
10Louise PerssonOK Roxen81817
11Klara GustafssonOK Roxen38516
12Tuva EkLinköpings OK19313
13Lovisa LundqvistLinköpings OK99
14Linnea BjörklidOK Roxen33
15Rebecca RieschelOK Roxen22
 
D14NamnKlubbT1T2T3T4T5TOT
1Klara SvedevallOK Roxen1115151545
2Ylva EkLinköpings OK151414101043
3Marit FaxénLinköpings OK1215128539
4Malin LilliecreutzOK Roxen149361437
5Hanna LilliecreutzOK Roxen8121111934
6Karin GustafssonLinköpings OK1018725
7Sofia GuylaiLinköpings OK56112423
8Karin LindsténStjärnorps SK1313
9Ida MårtenssonOK Eken511517
Senast uppdaterad: 080920, 21:47:19