Ungdom - Ungdomsserien

RESULTATLISTA UNGDOMSSERIEN

KLASSVAL
H14 | H12 | H10 | D14 | D12 | D10 | INSKOLNING | ÖPPEN GRÖN | ÖPPEN VIT | ÖPPEN GUL | ÖPPEN ORNG |
H14                         3350 meter

   1 ANTON ÖSTLIN            LINKÖPINGS OK            21.52

   2 MARTIN AXÉN             STJÄRNORPS SK            23.05

   3 OSCAR WÅNGELL           LINKÖPINGS OK            24.02

   4 PETER ERIKSSON          LINKÖPINGS OK            24.23

   5 PONTUS WRETMAN          OK ROXEN                 26.38

   6 CHRISTOFFER WÅHLANDER   LINKÖPINGS OK            28.08

   7 ALEXANDER KALLÉN        LINKÖPINGS OK            33.33

   8 JONAS AHLSTRÖM          LINKÖPINGS OK            38.52

   9 PETTER SÄTERSKOG        LINKÖPINGS OK            40.47

  10 ERIK JONSSON            LINKÖPINGS OK            44.46

  11 ROBERT WINGREN          OK ROXEN                 45.03

  12 HENRIK JONHED           LINKÖPINGS OK            72.08

     JOAKIM TOSTEBERG        LINKÖPINGS OK           FELSTÄ

     MÅNS LARSSON            OK ROXEN                EJ STA

     VAKANT                                          EJ STA

     VAKANT                                          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL
H12                         3150 meter

   1 JOHAN THURÉE            OK ROXEN                 26.01

   2 FREDRIK BJÄRNLID        STJÄRNORPS SK            28.15

   3 HENRIK TOSTEBERG        LINKÖPINGS OK            30.57

   4 ANDREAS BERG            LINKÖPINGS OK            33.26

   5 JONAS PÄLVÄRINNE        LINKÖPINGS OK            37.53

   6 RASMUS KLING            LINKÖPINGS OK            41.53

   7 PONTUS THURESSON        OK EKEN                  44.49

   8 OLA ALMÉN               LINKÖPINGS OK            47.52

   9 MARTIN GUNNARSSSON      OK 64 TORPA              60.29

     MATTIAS MATTSSON        OK ROXEN                UTGÅTT

     ANDREAS BORGSTAD        OK ROXEN                EJ STA

     MARTIN LINDGREN         OK ROXEN                EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL
H10                         2450 meter

   1 ROBERT WÅNGELL          LINKÖPINGS OK            18.03

   2 PATRIK TOSTEBERG        LINKÖPINGS OK            21.37

   3 EMIL KLING              LINKÖPINGS OK            23.55

   4 MARTIN GABRIELSSON      LINKÖPINGS OK            24.15

   5 ANDREAS HENRIKSSON      LINKÖPINGS OK            25.37

     JOHANNES LEVINSSON      OK ROXEN                EJ STA

     VAKANT                                          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL
D14                         3350 meter

   1 AMANDA ALMÉN            LINKÖPINGS OK            24.58

   2 EMMA BACHTEMAN          LINKÖPINGS OK            37.12

   3 MOA KLING               LINKÖPINGS OK            50.37

   4 AMANDA WASSBERGER       BJÖRKFORS GOIF           56.29

   5 MALIN NILSSON           LINKÖPINGS OK            75.02

     LINNEA LINDSTRÖM        LINKÖPINGS OK           EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL
D12                         3150 meter

   1 ELIN LEDSKOG            LINKÖPINGS OK            26.54

   2 LINA WINGREN            OK ROXEN                 29.32

   3 LOVISA WÅHLANDER        LINKÖPINGS OK            34.33

     IDA DALHAMMER           OK ROXEN                UTGÅTT

     FRIDA JOHANSSON         OK EKEN                 EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL
D10                         2450 meter

   1 ANNIKA LEDSKOG          LINKÖPINGS OK            19.56

   2 SOFIE AXÉN              STJÄRNORPS SK            27.50

   3 JENNY STENSTRÖM         LINKÖPINGS OK            28.44

   4 MAJA SÅBERG             OK EKEN                  33.04

   5 TINA ASPH               OK EKEN                  37.11

   6 SIRI OLSSON             LINKÖPINGS OK            37.58

   7 MARIKA LINDH            OK ROXEN                 39.28

     JENNY AUGUSTINSSON      LINKÖPINGS OK           EJ STA

     VAKANT                                          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL
INSKOLNING                  1980 meter

     ANDREAS NYRINDER        LINKÖPINGS OK           FULLFÖ

     JULIA ALMÉN             LINKÖPINGS OK           FULLFÖ

     DANIEL HULTMAN          BJÖRKFORS GOIF          FULLFÖ

     STEFAN GREMAR           BJÖRKFORS GOIF          FULLFÖ

     GUSTAV BJÄRNLID         STJÄRNORPS SK           FULLFÖ

     OLIVER AXELSSON         LINKÖPINGS OK           FULLFÖ

     KARIN LINDSTEN          STJÄRNORPS SK           FULLFÖ

     EVELINA DAHLGREN        BJÖRKFORS GOIF          FULLFÖ

     FRIDA DAHLGREN          BJÖRKFORS GOIF          FULLFÖ

     FREDRIK STARKENBERG     LINKÖPINGS OK           FULLFÖ

     SOFIE ENSTRÖM           OK EKEN                 FULLFÖ

     JOHANNA SKYTT           LINKÖPINGS OK           FULLFÖ

     AGNES HALLBERG          STJÄRNORPS SK           FULLFÖ

     MIKAEL ZACKRISSON       OK ROXEN                FULLFÖ

     EMIL SIVENIUS           LINKÖPINGS OK           FULLFÖ

     ADAM KUNDURAKIS         OK ROXEN                FULLFÖ

     AMANDA LEDIN            LINKÖPINGS OK           FULLFÖ

     ROBERT ASPH             OK EKEN                 FULLFÖ

     ELIN PETTERSSON         LINKÖPINGS OK           FULLFÖ

     PER STARKENBERG         LINKÖPINGS OK           FULLFÖ

     IDA FAGBERG             OK EKEN                 FULLFÖ

     FILIP STRÖMBECK         LINKÖPINGS OK           FULLFÖ

     ERIK BENGTSSON          OK ROXEN                FULLFÖ

     MAX DUNÉR               STJÄRNORPS SK           EJ STA

     FRED DUNÉR              STJÄRNORPS SK           EJ STA

     JOSEFINA ALMÉN          LINKÖPINGS OK           EJ STA

     AMANDA LEDIN            LINKÖPINGS OK           EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN GRÖN                  2450 meter

   1 MARIA GUNNARSSON        LINKÖPINGS OK            31.39

   2 THERESE DE HAAN         OK ROXEN                 33.38

   3 KAROLINA ARVIDSSON      LINKÖPINGS OK            38.57

   4 MATTIAS MONTELIUS       LINKÖPINGS OK            40.31

   5 HANNA BERG              LINKÖPINGS OK            40.48

     ANNIKA SKOGLUND         BJÖRKFORS GOIF          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN VIT                   3150 meter

   1 MARGARETA BLOMQVIST     LINKÖPINGS OK            36.32

   2 IDA ARVIDSSON           BJÖRKFORS GOIF           37.27

   3 JONAS ÅDAHL             OK EKEN                  62.26

     TOVE LANTZ              OK ROXEN                EJ STA

     VAKANT                                          EJ STA

     VAKANT                                          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN GUL                   3350 meter

   1 KERSTIN BOBERG          OK ROXEN                 36.05

   2 AGNES DE LAVAL          LINKÖPINGS OK            48.07

   3 JOSEFIN LINDGREN        OK ROXEN                 55.20

     RICKARD LIF-KOVACS      OK ROXEN                EJ STA

     VAKANT                                          EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN ORNG                  6080 meter

   1 ÅKE LJUNGGREN           LINKÖPINGS OK            38.48

   2 STEPHAN SVENSSON        LINKÖPINGS OK            46.33

   3 BÖRJE ANDERSSON         LINKÖPINGS OK            49.58

   4 FREDRIKA WÅNGELL        LINKÖPINGS OK            51.42

   5 DAVID ENGSTRÖM          LINKÖPINGS OK            51.49

   6 ELIN LINDSTRÖM          LINKÖPINGS OK            53.05

   7 LINNEA KJELL            LINKÖPINGS OK            55.55

   8 JOSEFINE LINDSTRÖM      LINKÖPINGS OK            58.22

     ANDERS BERG             LINKÖPINGS OK           EJ STA

     ANDREAS BJERKMAR        LINKÖPINGS OK           EJ STA

TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet SOFT OL-DATA ver 4.4 och senast uppdaterad 2002-04-27.
TILL SIDANS START
Senast uppdaterad: 040625, 00:13:08